Nowoochrzczeni

 

 

2017

 

  1. WOJNAROWSKA Kaja - 07.01.2017
  2. ROMAŃCZYK Julia - 25.02.2017
  3. FIEJDASZ Szymon - 22.03.2017
  4. LESIAK Maksymilian - 26.03.2017
  5. SZUL Maya - 08.04.2017
  6. MATYNIAK Lena - 17.04.2017
  7. PIEGDOŃ Laura - 17.04.2017
  8. MICHNIAK Melania - 22.04.2017
  9. JAŚKOWIEC Antoni - 23.04.2017
  10. SZAJNOWSKI Artur - 30.04.2017
  11. KNOTT Natan - 14.05.2017
  12. ROMANIAK Oliwier - 16.05.2017
  13. ZGUD Maja - 20.05.2017
  14. TIMM Liliana - 20.05.2017
  15. PYTLOWANY Filip - 04.06.2017
  16. TYMCZAK Marcelina - 03.06.2017
  17. SOCHA Julita - 07.06.2017
  18. BUŁDAK Wiktor - 17.06.2017

 

 

2016

 

  1. HAŁAJCIO Mila Julia - 06.02.2016
  2. PAŁYS Igor Jan - 06.02.2016
  3. BUCZKOWICZ Szymon - 07.02.2016
  4. KOBYLARSKA Antonina Katarzyna - 13.02.2016
  5. BARAN Julita Martyna - 28.03.2016
  6. KIELMAN Waldemar Włodzimierz - 28.03.2016
  7. SMYKA Iga - 03.04.2016
  8. RZEPKA Hanna Maria - 03.04.2016
  9. GRZĄDZIEL Michał Jakub - 10.04.2016
  10. MALCHAR Bartosz - 15.04.2016
  11. CEBULA Oskar - 17.04.2016
  12. BROŻYNA Marlena Julia - 22.04.2016
  13. ZANIK Lena - 01.05.2016
  14. STADNIK Patryk - 07.05.2016
  15. STADNIK Oliwier - 07.05.2016
  16. DOŁOSZYCKA Jagoda - 21.05.2016
  17. ZIMOŃ Julia - 29.05.2016
  18. SOŚNICKI Max - 04.06.2016
  19. SOŚNICKI Alex - 04.06.2016
  20. BUKOWSKI Łukasz - 11.06.2016
  21. GACEK Lena - 09.07.2016
  22. KĄDZIOŁKA Paweł - 09.07.2016
  23. CIUPKA Maksymilian - 17.07.2016
  24. BUŁDAK Maja - 31.07.2016
  25. BUŁDAK Julia - 31.07.2016
  26. KALEMBA Emilia - 31.07.2016
  27. WINIARSKI Franciszek - 31.07.2016
  28. HAJDUK Antoni - 07.08.2016
  29. SOBOLEWSKI Marcel - 07.08.2016
  30. KWIECIEŃ Marika - 21.08.2016
  31. MORAWSKI Marcel - 28.08.2016
  32. MAZUR Kacper - 04.09.2016
  33. TOMCZYK Natalia - 16.09.2016
  34. CHUTKOWSKA Hanna - 17.09.2016
  35. BAR Leon - 18.09.2016
  36. JAMRÓGIEWICZ Maja - 18.09.2016
  37. DZIWISZ Kornelia Anna -
  38. WŁADYKA Nikola - 08.10.2016
  39. HĘDRZAK Aleksandra - 20.11.2016
  40. LISOWSKI Jakub Jan - 15.10.2016
  41. FRĄCZEK Antonina Józefa - 27.11.2016

 

2015

 

  1. GIERCZAK Zuzanna Maria - 01.01.2015
  2. ZOZULEW Aleks - 03.01.2015
  3. PYTLOWANY Mateusz - 04.01.2015
  4. PYTLOWANY Łukasz - 04.01.2015
  5. LISOWSKI Filip - 07.02.2015
  6. GRZĄDZIEL Stanisław - 15.02.2015
  7. BUŁDAK Jan - 15.02.2015
  8. GLIWA Łukasz - 03.03.2015
  9. ZACHŁOD Celia - 05.04.2015
  10. SZYŁKO Stefan - 06.04.2015
  11. SZUBA Alicja - 06.04.2015
  12. MACIEJKO Mikołaj - 12.04.2015
  13. BĄK Lena - 12.04.2015
  14. HALEWICZ Jacek - 25.04.2015
  15. ADAMSKA Zofia -26.04.2015
  16. SZCZUDLIK Ariana - 02.05.2015
  17. KURKAREWICZ Adam - 17.05.2015
  18. MARCINKOWSKI Stanisław - 24.05.2015
  19. PACŁAWSKA Natalia - 31.05.2015
  20. SOCHA Jowita - 27.06.2015
  21. WOŹNICZAK Józefina - 04.07.2015
  22. PATAŁA Jagoda - 05.07.2015
  23. PEŁDIAK Jan - 12.07.2015
  24. KURZYŃSKI Piotr - 19.07.2015
  25. BOBER Filip - 01.08.2015
  26. ŻYŁKA Julia - 09.08.2015
  27. PODWAPIŃSKI Michał - 22.08.2015
  28. TOMCZEWSKI Artus - 12.09.2015
  29. DĄBROWIECKA Hanna - 13.09.2015
  30. CZOPOR Alicja - 27.09.2015
  31. RZEPKA Nikola - 03.10.2015
  32. SOKULSKI Alexander - 04.10.2015
  33. KOPCZAK Kacper - 11.10.2015
  34. ADAMSKI Wojciech - 31.10.2015
  35. DĄBROWIECKA Oliwia - 31.10.2015
  36. RYGLISZYN Gabriel - 14.11.2015
  37. KRÓLICKA Klaudia Wiktoria - 28.11.2015
  38. SKOCZOŁEK Filip Przemysław - 05.12.2015
  39. STĘPLOWSKI Adam - 26.12.2015
  40. STASICKA Wiktoria - 27.12.2015
  41. DUŚLAK Karol - 27.12.2015

 

2014

 

  1. CZOPOR Zofia - 04.01.2014
  2. DUŚLAK Natalia - 05.01.2014
  3. FRYDRYK Milena - 02.02.2014
  4. WAWRYSZCZUK Julia - 22.02.2014
  5. BUKOWSKA Natalia - 22.02.2014
  6. GŁADYSZ Szymon - 05.04.2014
  7. STASICKI Igor - 13.04.2014
  8. ŚWIĄTEK Maria - 13.04.2014
  9. BIEL Maja - 20.04.2014
  10. TROJANOWSKI Maksymilian - 21.04.2014
  11. ROBEL Aleksander - 21.04.2014
  12. BOKINIEC Maja - 21.04.2014
  13. SOKÓŁ Liliana - 26.04.2014
  14. FRYDRYK Lena - 27.04.2014
  15. PAŁĘCKA Sara - 03.05.2014
  16. BAJGER Jakub - 31.05.2014
  17. GRYBOŚ Franciszek - 21.06.2014
  18. GRZĄDZIEL Mateusz - 22.06.2014
  19. ABBAS Nicol - 19.07.2014
  20. MACHOWSKI Michał - 20.07.2014
  21. PATENT Tymon - 27.07.2014
  22. LEŚNIAK Zofia - 16.08.2014
  23. BŁASZCZAK Marcel - 17.08.2014
  24. MICHAŁEK Borys - 23.08.2014
  25. SIKOŃ Milena - 23.08.2014
  26. ZIELIŃSKA Laura - 24.08.2014
  27. ZIELIŃSKI Filip - 24.08.2014
  28. FUS Zofia Elżbieta - 30.08.2014
  29. PEŁECH Patrycja - 07.09.2014
  30. BARAN Marika Oliwia - 19.09.2014
  31. BIEDA Aleksandra Maria - 28.09.2014
  32. DOSKOWSKI Aleksander Jan - 05.10.2014
  33. MALEC Jakub Filip - 15.11.2014
  34. GÓRA Oliwia Elżbieta - 13.12.2014
  35. RUDY Anna - 20.12.2014
  36. GLIŚCIAK Witold Jan - 26.12.2014
  37. JACHIMOWSKI Jakub Michał - 26.12.2014
  38. JACHIMOWSKI Krzysztof Gabriel - 26.12.2014
  39. KRAUZE Lena Zuzanna - 26.12.2014
  40. LEŚNIOWSKI Alan Tadeusz - 27.12.2014
  41. CHUTKOWSKI Antoni - 27.12.2014
  42. MOŁCZAN Nikola Natalia - 27.12.2014

 

2013 

 

  1. SZUL Kacper Marian - 19.01.2013
  2. KRĘŻAŁEK Miłosz Maciej - 19.01.2013
  3. DĄBROWIECKI Jan - 02.02.2013
  4. BOCHEŃSKA Wiktoria Kinga - 23.03.2013
  5. MICHAŁEK Maksymilian - 23.03.2013
  6. RACHWALSKI Jakub Piotr - 23.03.2013
  7. SZWARC Krzysztof - 01.04.2013
  8. SZUBA Amelia Maria - 01.04.2013
  9. PEŁESZYK Jakub - 14.04.2013
  10. STADNIK Dawid - 07.04.2013
  11. BAJGER Zuzanna Katarzyna - 02.05.2013
  12. RYGLISZYN Julia Weronika - 05.05.2013
  13. FAL Fabian - 05.05.2013
  14. SZCZUDLIK Armena Anna - 25.05.2013
  15. HĘDRZAK Fabian - 01.06.2013
  16. RZEPKA Aleks Paweł - 29.06.2013
  17. SOBOLAK Julian - 06.07.2013
  18. MORAWSKI Adrian - 07.07.2013
  19. GYURKO Olga Ludmiła - 21.07.2013
  20. GYURKO Jeremi Julian - 21.07.2013
  21. RZEPKA Szymon Edward - 21.07.2013
  22. ĆWIKŁA Mateusz  Miłosz - 27.07.2013
  23. BIODROWICZ Laura Jagoda - 06.08.2013
  24. BOBAK Patryk Adam - 24.08.2013
  25. KNUREK Paweł - 28.09.2013
  26. ADAMSKI Tymoteusz Józef - 06.10.2013
  27. MARCINEK Aron - 08.10.2013
  28. DEMNIAŃCZUK Mateusz Filip - 13.10.2013
  29. GRZĄDZIEL Adam Czesław - 26.10.2013
  30. FLORKO Marcel Szymon - 09.11.2013
  31. KOPCZAK Adrian Damian - 10.11.2013
  32. MACIEJKO Zuzanna Milena - 01.12.2013
  33. BIODROWICZ Ignacy Ksawery - 07.12.2013
  34. WANIELISTA Jan Piotr - 15.12.2013
  35. KRAJEWSKA Maja Janina - 21.12.2013
  36. KRĘŻEL Zuzanna - 26.12.2013
  37. KONIECZNY Zuzanna Adriana - 28.12.2013
     
2012 
 
  1. MILCZANOWSKI Alan - 05.01.2012
  2. KRZYŻANOWSKI Jakub - 22.01.2012
  3. GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz - 29.01.2012
  4. STARZYK Piotr - 10.03.2012
  5. GŁOWACZ Julia - 09.04.2012
  6. STASICKI Karol - 09.04.2012
  7. CHIOSEA Maksymilian - 09.04.2012
  8. ZAJDEL Maja - 09.04.2012
  9. FRĄCZEK Alicja - 28.04.2012
  10. KRZYSIK Maja - 29.04.2012
  11. ŻYŁKA Szymon - 02.05.2012
  12. SZANTULA Wiktor - 05.05.2012
  13. TUROŃ Karol - 12.05.2012
  14. CZERWIŃSKI Mikołaj - 02.06.2012
  15. ZANIK Oskar - 07.07.2012
  16. OLENIACZ Blanka - 11.08.2012
  17. WÓJCIK Rafał - 15.08.2012
  18. BULWAN Dawid - 19.08.2012
  19. LEŚNIAK Zuzanna - 01.09.2012
  20. KURYS Ryszard - 01.09.20912
  21. HATAŁA Kuba - 14.09.2012
  22. NAWROCKA Maja - 16.09.2012
  23. KRAUZE Oliwia - 23.09.2012
  24. BEDNARZ Maja - 14.10.2012
  25. KOPIEC Antoni - 20.10.2012
  26. BAŃCZAK Jakub - 20.10.2012
  27. NIEMIEC Zuzanna - 27.10.2012
  28. PARADIUK Karolina - 28.10.2012
  29. OBERC Dorian - 08.11.2012
  30. GRZEBIEŃ Natalia - 17.11.2012
  31. KOCZERA Bartłomiej - 25.11.2012
  32. SOŁOPATYCZ Przemysław - 09.12.2012
  33. GŁUSZYK Laura - 14.12.2012
  34. SZCZEPEK Laura - 15.12.2012
  35. KIEŁBASA Michał - 15.12.2012
  36. KLECHA Mikołaj - 15.12.2012
  37. POTOMSKI Nikolas - 20.12.2012
  38. BIENIASZ Jakub - 26.12.2012
  39. STASZKIEWICZ Igor - 29.12.2012
  40. KOT Maja - 30.12.2012
  41. GACEK Pola - 30.12.2012

 

2011

 

  1. WARANKIEWICZ Julia Maria - 23.01.2011
  2. DMITRZAK Damian Ryszard - 23.01.2011
  3. DZWONIK Aleksandra Amanda 19.02.2011
  4. KUBOWICZ Szymon Antoni - 20.02.2011
  5. WIERZBICKA Klara Anna - 05.03.2011
  6. ADAMSKI Patryk Jakub - 05.03.2011
  7. CIEŚLAR Julia - 23.04.2011
  8. SKOCZOŁEK Amelia Maja - 25.04.2011
  9. KIELMAN Kinga Weronika - 25.04.2011
  10. BUCZKOWICZ Filip - 25.04.2011
  11. PIETRYCKA Karolina - 01.05.2011
  12. BUŁDAK Zofia - 01.05.2011
  13. PAŁĘCKA Martyna Olga - 03.05.2011
  14. RADWAŃSKI Michał Gabriel - 08.05.2011
  15. WINCZOWSKA Antonina Julia - 22.05.2011
  16. MIRANDA Alessandro - 04.06.2011
  17. BUŁDAK Sebastian - 05.06.2011
  18. GLIŚCIAK Antoni Franciszek - 12.06.2011
  19. PIETRUCZUK Emily Maya - 18.06.2011
  20. RYGLISZYN Lena Wiktoria - 26.06.2011
  21. GĄSKA Kacper Adam - 09.07.2011
  22. RAJCHEL Aleksandra Ewelina - 16.07.2011
  23. ZUBEL Emilia Martyna - 17.07.2011
  24. ZABŁOTNY Julia Zuzanna - 24.07.2011
  25. WŁADYKA Maja Katarzyna - 13.08.2011
  26. TOMCZEWSKI Kamil Marian - 13.08.2011
  27. ZYCH Melissa - 13.08.2011
  28. ZAŁĄCZKOWSKI Aleks Adam - 14.08.2011
  29. MACHOWSKA Katarzyna Anna - 14.08.2011
  30. WOJCIESZCZYK Mateusz Stanisław - 27.08.2011
  31. SAMECKA Liliana Aleksandra - 03.09.2011
  32. KMIECIŃSKA Amelia - 16.09.2011
  33. SZCZUDLIK Patryk Grzegorz - 17.09.2011
  34. BŁASZCZAK Aleks - 17.09.2011
  35. KONDYJOWSKI Dawid Mikołaj - 18.09.2011
  36. GRZĄDZIEL Michał - 02.10.2011
  37. KOLBUCH Mateusz Marcin - 16.10.2011
  38. SZAFRAN Hubert Józef - 16.10.2011
  39. DĄBROWSKI Franciszek - 22.10.2011
  40. KOŁODZIEJCZYK Julia Natalia - 30.10.2011
  41. JAMRÓGIEWICZ Lena - 05.11.2011
  42. PETRANIK Aleksandra Maria - 12.11.2011
  43. GABER Nina - 19.11.2011
  44. SUWAŁA Sofia - 04.12.2011
  45. OGAREK Julia - 17.12.2011
  46. KWIECIEŃ Maja - 26.12.2011
  47. GABER Kuba - 27.12.2011
  48. ROGOWSKA Kamila - 29.12.2011
  49. BOBAK Aleks - 31.12.2011

 

2010

 

  1. JASION Urszula 06.01.2010
  2. JASION Miłosz 06.01.2010
  3. MUCIEK Patryk 09.01.2010
  4. DANIŁA Hubert 17.01.2010
  5. CEBULA Wiktor 23.01.2010
  6. PASTUSZAK Maksymilian 24.01.2010
  7. PASTUSZAK Anastazja 24.01.2010
  8. SZYBKA Filip 06.02.2010
  9. BEDNARCZYK Martyna 05.04.2010
  10. NOWAK Kinga 05.04.2010
  11. BOBIK Miłosz 05.04.2010
  12. ŚLIWIAK Zofia 05.04.2010
  13. CHODOR Helena 05.04.2010
  14. DUDA Maja 05.04.2010
  15. RUDY Piotr 05.04.2010
  16. JABŁOŃSKI Filip 05.04.2010
  17. MALCHAR Mateusz 09.04.2010
  18. STATEK Maja 11.04.2010
  19. ŁUKASZYK Emilia 24.04.2010
  20. ZOZULEW Karol 22.05.2010
  21. LIBRONT Aleksander 30.05.2010
  22. LASKI Kaja 06.06.2010
  23. TROJANOWSKA Maja 06.06.2010
  24. CZERWIŃSKI Miłosz 19.06.2010
  25. MOKRZYCKA Oliwia 04.07.2010
  26. ZGUD Alicja 11.07.2010
  27. STARZYK Zuzanna 18.07.2010
  28. REIZER Veronique 15.08.2010
  29. ROMAN Pola 21.08.2010
  30. KOPACZ Klaudiusz 22.08.2010
  31. SZWEDKOWICZ Kaja 22.08.2010
  32. ŚWIERKOT Anthony 29.08.2010
  33. KASZEWICZ Maja 04.09.2010
  34. KIJOWSKI Patryk 11.09.2010
  35. KUCHARSKA Klaudia 18.09.2010
  36. WÓJCIK Wiktoria 26.09.2010
  37. RYGIEL Oliwier 03.10.2010
  38. STAREGO Jonatan 09.10.2010
  39. CZEKAJ Anna 16.10.2010
  40. ŁAKUS Maja 30.10.2010
  41. ABUCEWICZ-FRĄCEK Jagoda 31.10.2010
  42. WICHER Jakub 13.11.2010
  43. ŻYŁKA Patryk 07.12.2010
  44. DERDA Bartłomiej 07.12.2010
  45. MAŚLANY Estera 18.12.2010
  46. JABCZANKA Milena 18.12.2010
  47. KĄTSKI Jakub 26.12.2010
  48. KOMARSKA Dominika 26.12.2010
  49. STASICKA Maja 26.12.2010
  50. PIETRYKA Laura 26.12.2010

 

2009

 

  1. REIZER Paulina Maria 03.01.2009
  2. KOSTURSKA Zofia Agnieszka 01.02.2009
  3. MARCINIK Julia Anna 14.02.2009
  4. GRZĄDZIEL Maksymilian 15.02.2009
  5. STRZAŁKA Kacper 13.04.2009
  6. JAMROGA Krzysztof 14.04.2009
  7. PIETRYCKA Emilia 19.04.2009
  8. MYĆKA Jowita 25.04.2009
  9. SZCZEPEK Oskar 26.06.2009
  10. ZANIK Zuzanna 26.04.2009
  11. KRZYSIK Adam 26.06.2009
  12. WILK Patrycja 23.05.2009
  13. OLENIACZ Anna 3005.2009
  14. STAREGO Patryk 07.06.2009
  15. MOŁCZAN Milena 13.06.2009
  16. KOŁODZIEJCZYK Adam 14.06.2009
  17. OLENIACZ Kuba 25.06.2009
  18. JAKLIK Mikołaj 05.07.2009
  19. HAŁAJCIO Amelia 06.07.2009
  20. WÓJCIK Oliwia 22.07.2009
  21. BROŻYNA Malwina 26.07.2009
  22. BŁAŻ Emilia 09.08.2009
  23. STĘPIEŃ Oliwier 16.08.2009
  24. TEREFINKO Alex 22.08.2009
  25. KOTOWICZ Przemysław 23.08.2009
  26. DODAJ Debora 27.08.2009
  27. MICHTA Jowita 29.08.2009
  28. FAL Zuzanna 05.09.2009
  29. BOBER Maja 19.09.2009
  30. SOKULSKA Magdalena 20.09.2009
  31. RZEPKA Adrian 24.09.2009
  32. KOŚMIDER Dawid 03.10.2009
  33. ZABŁOTNY Dariusz 04.10.2009
  34. KOWALSKI Dawid 18.10.2009
  35. BUŁDAK Franciszek 25.10.2009
  36. KOT Paweł 25.10.2009
  37. DUBIS Antoni 08.11.2009
  38. PEŁDIAK Oliwia 22.11.2009
  39. MURAWSKA Aleksandra 05.12.2009
  40. BAJGER Milena 06.12.2009
  41. BOBAK Oliwier 26.12.2009
  42. PAŁYS Patryk 26.12.2009
  43. POZNAŃSKA Nicola 27.12.2009
  44. FAL Jagoda 28.12.2009
  45. CIUPKA Alina 29.12.2009

 

2008

 

  1. MILCZANOWSKI Kacper 05.01.2008
  2. WÓJCIK Gabriel Dawid 27.01.2008
  3. PYTLOWANY Szymon Antoni 03.02.2008
  4. RADWAŃSKA Wiktoria 09.02.2008
  5. OZUBKO Paulina Anna 01.03.2008
  6. BARAN Kacper Paweł 22.03.2008
  7. SKOCZÓŁEK Natalia Dagmara 24.03.2008
  8. ZABŁOTNY Diana Gabriela 24.03.2008
  9. FRYDRYK Oliwia 24.03.2008
  10. OLEJARZ Gracjan 24.03.2008
  11. BŁASZCZAK Gracjan 29.03.2008
  12. KIELMAN Eryk Marek 30.03.2008
  13. PRZYSTASZ Maciej Stanisław 30.03.2008
  14. DOSKOWSKA Paula 05.04.2008
  15. ZDEBSKI Gracjan Józef 13.04.2009
  16. MYĆKA Kacper Michał 27.04.2008
  17. MITADIS Emilia Agnieszka 03.05.2008
  18. BURNATOWSKI Jakub 17.05.2008
  19. ZGUD Jakub 17.05.2008
  20. CZARNOTA Julia Iwona 24.05.2008
  21. HADUCH Eryk Maksymilian 31.05.2008
  22. RYGLISZYN Szymon Marcin 28.06.2008
  23. CHROBAK Wiktoria 12.07.2008
  24. KIEŁBASA Karol Jakub 13.072008
  25. Woźniak Karol 20.07.2008
  26. Kopacz Patryk 03.08.2008
  27. Sobolak Urszula 09.08.2008
  28. ZUBEL Karol Jan 10.08.2008
  29. GIERCZAK Kacper Karol 10.08.2008
  30. BUCZEK Kacper 10.08.2008
  31. DĄBROWIECKA Alicja 15.08.2008
  32. MACHOWSKA Weronika Aleksandra 17.08.2008
  33. BIHAN Tom Benjamin 19.08.2008
  34. ŚWIGLIŃSKA Greta 24.08.2008
  35. HATAŁA Krzysztof Michał 02.09.2008
  36. HOKSA Jakub 06.09.2008
  37. JABCZANKA Nikola Maria 21.09.2008
  38. MOSKAL Jakub Mateusz 25.10.2008
  39. TOKARSKA Kora Emanuela 08.11.2008
  40. WICHER Julia 22.11.2008
  41. KOŁODYŃSKI Tomasz Olivier 30.11.2008
  42. KĄDZIOŁKA Hubert Dawid 06.12.2008
  43. BARAN Magdalena Maria 26.12.2008
  44. KOWALSKI Tobiasz Roch 28.12.2008

 

2007

 

  1. POŹNIAK Patryk Łukasz
  2. STĄCEL Patryk Jacek
  3. ŚMIETANA Adam
  4. REIZER Patrycja Justyna
  5. BUŁDAK Marcel
  6. TOMCZEWSKI Krystian Czesław
  7. ROLNIK Konstanty
  8. KRZYSIK Piotr Jakub
  9. STABRYŁA Julia Katarzyna
  10. PELC Wiktoria Teresa
  11. WOJTUSZEWSKA Maria
  12. FLOREK Kamil Grzegorz
  13. FAL Gracjan Maksymilian
  14. PARADIUK Aleksander
  15. OLEJARZ Martyna Natalia
  16. MOKRZYCKI Szymon Piotr
  17. Załączkowska Milena
  18. Dołoszycka Emilia Zuzanna
  19. Wolanin Patryk Dominik
  20. Łukaszyk Kacper
  21. Grzybowska Dominika Aleksandra
  22. Malejki Kacper Mateusz
  23. Bryndza Dominika
  24. Michałek Dawid
  25. FAL Julia
  26. PRZYBOŚ Aleksandra Irena
  27. RYGIEL Kornelia Katarzyna
  28. ŚWIĘTEK Karolina Ewa
  29. PAŁĘCKA Oliwia Maria
  30. RADWAŃSKA Oliwia Kinga
  31. DZWONIK Alan Aleksander
  32. JAKSĘDER Sandra Anna
  33. ŚWIERKOT Aleksandra
  34. PASTUSZAK Gabriela Lidia
  35. WOLANIN Olivier Tadeusz

 

2006

 

  1. PYTLOWANY Jakub
  2. WOŹNY Sebastian
  3. MATYNIAK Wiktor Piotr
  4. MARKOWSKI Szymon
  5. MICHAŁEK Dominik
  6. TRETOWICZ Amelia Magdalena
  7. ŁUKASZYK Maksymilian Jan
  8. PIETRYCKI Paweł
  9. BIENIEK Kacper Patryk
  10. OZUBKO Krzysztof Gabriel
  11. HADUCH Wiktoria Julia
  12. NOWAK Natalia Weronika
  13. CHIOSEA Dominik Jan
  14. ZOZULEW Karolina
  15. NASTYN Jakub
  16. KIEŁBASA Marcin Krzysztof
  17. WOJAKOWSKI Jakub
  18. LORENC Roksana Angelika
  19. ZANIK Kacper Stanisław
  20. KOPCZYK Aleksandra Weronika
  21. KOCZERA Jan Paweł
  22. KOPACZ Dawid
  23. KONDRACKI Mateusz Andrzej
  24. TARABAN Rafał Mirosław
  25. WOŹNY Victoria
  26. MORAWSKA Julia Martyna
  27. OLENIACZ Rafał Leszek
  28. MICHALSKA Weronika Marta
  29. SOKULSKA Martyna Janina
  30. GIBAŁA Dawid Ryszard
  31. STAREGO Sebastian Paweł
  32. BUŁDAK Julia Agnieszka
  33. ŻYŁKA Bartosz Dariusz
  34. ITNER Nikola Oliwia
  35. SZUMILAS Milena Aleksandra
  36. ROMANOWSKI Eryk Henryk
  37. WILK Angelika Anna
  38. KOPCZAK Karolina
  39. BŁAŻEJOWSKI Piotr
  40. BOCHEŃSKA Sandra Agnieszka
  41. JAKLIK Anna Maria
  42. IZDEBSKI Kamil Adam

Zapamiętaj mnie (90 dni)